Name |
Vorname |
|
|
Veranstaltung |
Datum |
Bauer |
Robert |
|
1 |
Pfister-Racing eKart Series 2018 |
09.02.2018 |
Braunhold |
Paul |
|
2 |
Indoor European Kart Challenge Indoor
Karting Middelburg |
17.02.2018 |
Bulla |
Horst |
|
3 |
Pfister-Racing eKart Series 2018 |
24.02.2018 |
Feldmann |
Hansjörg |
|
4 |
Pfister-Racing eKart Series 2018 |
10.03.2018 |
Heine |
Dirk |
|
5 |
Fränkische Kart Meisterschaft in Bad
Mergentheim |
13.03.2018 |
Heine |
Patrick |
|
6 |
Pfister-Racing eKart Series 2018 |
24.03.2018 |
Henglein |
Norbert |
|
7 |
ADAC Oster Rallye Tiefenbach |
31.03.2018 |
Hofer |
Rene |
|
8 |
6. DMSB Frühjahrsslalom AC Ebern |
15.04.2018 |
Holzmeier |
Thorsten |
|
9 |
Labertal Historic |
21.04.2018 |
Höpfel |
Udo |
|
10 |
Kerpen |
22.04.2018 |
Kiesl |
Manfred |
|
11 |
14. Int. ADAC Metz Rallye Classic |
27.04.2018 |
Kiesl |
Ramona |
|
12 |
Slalom AC Hof |
01.05.2018 |
Kiesl |
Rosemarie |
|
13 |
1. Mai Rennen Bad Mergentheim |
01.05.2018 |
Konstanty |
Gabriele |
|
14 |
AC-Stein ADAC Automobilslalom |
05.05.2018 |
Konstanty |
Viktor |
|
15 |
50.ADAC-Renn-Slalom um den Preis der
Stadt Nürnberg |
06.05.2018 |
Kroner |
Markus |
|
16 |
49.Schweinfurter ADAC/DMSB Slalom |
10.05.2018 |
Ludwig |
Claudia |
|
17 |
Württemberg Historic |
11.05.2018 |
Macht |
Tilo |
|
18 |
11. AVD Club Slalom Weiden |
20.05.2018 |
Mandel |
Norbert |
|
19 |
Liedolsheim |
20.05.2018 |
Marx |
Alexander |
|
20 |
11. AVD Club Slalom Weiden |
20.05.2018 |
Polster |
Jürgen |
|
21 |
14. ADAC Clubsport-Slalom
Marktredwitz |
21.05.2018 |
Polster |
Philipp |
|
22 |
AVD Rallye Sachsen |
24.05.2018 |
Rögner |
Thomas |
|
23 |
ADAC - Stausee - Slalom Nordhalben |
27.05.2018 |
Salcher |
Helmut |
|
24 |
Harsewinkel |
04.06.2018 |
Schimpf |
Jennifer |
|
25 |
24. ADAC Clubsport - Slalom des AC
Höchstadt/Aisch |
10.06.2018 |
Schlehuber |
Lea |
|
26 |
8. ADAC-Flugplatzrennslalom Bindlach |
17.06.2018 |
Schlehuber |
Robert |
|
27 |
3. Flugplatz - Slalom
Kirchenthumbach |
08.07.2018 |
Schumann |
Sebastian |
|
28 |
Wittgenborn |
08.07.2018 |
Schwenold |
Jürgen |
|
29 |
3. Flugplatz - Slalom
Kirchenthumbach |
08.07.2018 |
Seibold |
Martin |
|
30 |
5. 3-Flüsse-Historic Passau |
14.07.2018 |
Seibold |
Roland |
|
31 |
48. Scheßlitzer ADAC Automobilslalom |
15.07.2018 |
Smid |
Mert |
|
32 |
ADAC-Clubsport-Flugplatz-Slalom MSC
Tirschenreuth |
22.07.2018 |
Steinrück |
Alexander |
|
33 |
16. ADAC Labertal Rally |
28.07.2018 |
Uhlig |
Jonny |
|
34 |
Bayerwald Classic |
03.08.2018 |
Vier |
Hubertus |
|
35 |
ADAC Bördesprint Cup 2018 |
03.08.2018 |
Weidner |
Harry |
|
36 |
Bayerwald Classic |
03.08.2018 |
Witzke |
Udo |
|
37 |
3. Flugplatz-Slalom / Bad Berneck -
MSC Pegnitz |
05.08.2018 |
Witzke |
Udo |
|
38 |
43. Flugplatzslalom des AC-Nittenau |
12.08.2018 |
Wüster |
Claus |
|
39 |
33. ADAC-Clubsport-Slalom ASC
Burgkunstadt |
26.08.2018 |
Zimmermann |
Rainer |
|
40 |
47. ADAC-Automobil-Club Slalom des MSC
Wiesau im ADAC und BLSV e.V. |
16.09.2018 |
Zuckermeier |
Walter |
|
41 |
49. ADAC-DMSB Flugplatz-Slalom des AMC
Marktheidenfeld |
23.09.2018 |
|
42 |
Schaafheim |
23.09.2018 |
|
43 |
Wittgenborn |
23.09.2018 |
|
44 |
49. ADAC-DMSB Flugplatz-Slalom des AMC
Marktheidenfeld |
23.09.2018 |
|
45 |
ADAC/DMSB Flugplatz Slalom Naila |
30.09.2018 |
|
46 |
Kart Arena Ingolstade - 2-Std.Rennen |
30.09.2018 |
|
47 |
ADAC/DMSB Flugplatz Slalom Naila |
30.09.2018 |
|
48 |
59. Bamberger Clubsport - Slalom |
03.10.2018 |
|
49 |
ADAC Noris Classic Rallye |
06.10.2018 |
|
50 |
Arberland Automobilslalom AMC
Regen |
07.10.2018 |
|
51 |
9. Oldtimerslalom AMSC Bindlach |
07.10.2018 |
|
52 |
10. Oldtimerslalom AMSC Bindlach |
07.10.2018 |
|
53 |
Arberland Automobilslalom AMC
Regen |
07.10.2018 |
|
54 |
ADAC Flugplatz-Slalom Arnbruck |
14.10.2018 |
|
55 |
3 Städte Rallye |
26.10.2018 |
|
56 |
Kart Arena Ingolstade - 2-Std.Rennen |
28.10.2018 |
|
57 |
Kart Arena Ingolstade - 2-Std.Rennen |
28.10.2018 |
|
58 |
Oberlandrallye |
03.11.2018 |
|
59 |
Kart Arena Ingolstade - 2-Std.Rennen |
04.11.2018 |
|
60 |
51. Akademisches Hockenheimring |
03.11.2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|